:    0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z - - - - -

   0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z - - - - -
       :

Wizards & Warriors-9.9929
Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn92%9.8953
Baldur's Gate-9.8912
Fallout 2-9.82298
Arcanum: Of Steamworks and Magick Obscura93%9.81044
Neverwinter Nights95%9.71152
Gothic-9.71151
Gothic 2: Night of the Raven-9.71366
Baldur's Gate: Tales Of The Sword Coast-9.7449
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic-9.71470
Dragon Age: Origins100%9.79045
Fable: The Lost Chapters85%9.61075
Fallout-9.6528
Might & Magic 6: Mandate of Heaven-9.6354
Might & Magic 7: For Blood And Honour-9.6469
King's Bounty. 90%9.61600
Mass Effect96%9.63255
The Witcher98%9.64325
Neverwinter Nights 290%9.62121
Fable 2-9.5768
Gothic 2-9.5630
Titan Quest86%9.51221
Diablo 2: Lord of Destruction-9.5780
Mass Effect 2-9.41648
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords-9.4889
Mount & Blade. -9.4616
Neverwinter Nights 2: Mask of the Betrayer80%9.4566
Fallout 396%9.43223
Planescape: Torment-9.41685
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion91%9.44573
Sacred87%9.4693
Risen90%9.41135
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind-9.41975
2: -9.41012
Gothic 385%9.42066
Fallout: New Vegas-9.42117
Lionheart: Legacy of the Crusader-9.3397
Might and Magic VIII: Day of the Destroyer-9.3256
Divinity 2: Ego Draconis-9.31961
Vampire: The Masquerade - Redemption-9.3360
Drakensang: The Dark Eye87%9.2870
Two Worlds81%9.2876
80%9.2258
85%9.2678
Icewind Dale 280%9.1219
Baldur's Gate II: Throne of Bhaal-9.1165
Breath of Fire IV-9.1254
Icewind Dale-9.1190
: -9.1194
Drakensang: The River Of Time-9.11065
Magicka-9361
Wizardry VIII-9164
King's Bounty: 90%8.91298
Beyond Divinity: -8.9212
Risen 2: Dark Waters-8.8229
King's Bounty: -8.8244
The Temple of Elemental Evil: A Classic Greyhawk Adventure-8.8146
The Fall: 83%8.7207
Neverwinter Nights 2: Storm of Zehir94%8.7233
. 70%8.698
. 99%8.693
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion - Knights of the Nine78%8.6448
Neverwinter Nights: Hordes of the Underdark-8.6456
2-8.5167
88%8.5446
The Elder Scrolls IV: Shivering Isles85%8.5343
Fallout 3: Point Lookout85%8.4142
GODS: Lands of Infinity (: )-8.4125
Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning-8.477
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword-8.4114
Neverwinter Nights 2: Mysteries of Westgate93%8.4140
2: 60%8.396
: 68%8.3124
3: -8.3434
Icewind Dale: Heart of Winter-8.374
Torchlight 2-8.365
The Elder Scrolls II: Daggerfall-8.3135
Fallout 3: Broken Steel89%8.3119
Might and Magic IX: Writ of Fate-8.1116
Dungeon Lords-8.1165
Soulbringer-847
Summoner-861
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim-7.91823
Gothic 4: Genesis-7.8421
Dungeon Siege: Legends of Aranna-7.856
Wizardry VII: Crusaders of the Dark Savant-7.846
Neverwinter Nights: Shadows of Undrentide-7.8228
Dragon Age 2-7.8735
Frater-7.8136
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods33%7.7897
Neverwinter Nights: Cormyrean Nights-7.750
64%7.6182
The Elder Scrolls III: Bloodmoon-7.6170
Divinity II: Flames of Vengeance -7.554
2-7.588
Dungeon Siege 3-7.473
Fallout: New Vegas. Dead Money-7.452
Dungeon Defenders-7.452
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring-7.356
Fallout 3: Operation Anchorage77%7.298
   0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z - - - - -
       :
Rambler's Top100 @Mail.ru